Wedstrijden van Dievoc Diepenbeek in reeks Promo 3 Dames A


P3D-A-0007 03/10/2020 15:30:00 DAMES VOLLEY HASSELT (DVH) E 1 - 3 DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK C Stedelijke Sporthal Runkst
P3D-A-0010 04/10/2020 18:30:00 DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK B 3 - 0 KOVOK KORTESSEM B Sporthal Demerstrand (nieuwe hal), Diepenbeek
P3D-A-0015 10/10/2020 15:30:00 DAMES VOLLEY HASSELT (DVH) E 0 - 3 DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK B Stedelijke Sporthal Runkst
P3D-A-0023 11/10/2020 18:30:00 DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK C 1 - 3 WEVOC WELLEN B Sporthal Demerstrand (nieuwe hal), Diepenbeek
P3D-A-0020 17/10/2020 15:00:00 WARA GENK C DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK C Sporthal Eurassur-hal, Genk
P3D-A-0018 18/10/2020 18:30:00 DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK B ROVEKA STEVOORT C Sporthal Demerstrand (nieuwe hal), Diepenbeek
P3D-A-0045 24/10/2020 13:30:00 WEVOC WELLEN B DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK B Turnzaal De Bron, Wellen
P3D-A-0014 08/11/2020 18:30:00 DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK C KIVOLA RIEMST B Sporthal Demerstrand (nieuwe hal), Diepenbeek
P3D-A-0029 14/11/2020 18:00:00 DAVOST SINT-TRUIDEN B DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK B Sporthal Tuinwijk, St.-Truiden
P3D-A-0027 15/11/2020 18:30:00 DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK C KOVOK KORTESSEM B Sporthal Demerstrand (nieuwe hal), Diepenbeek
P3D-A-0035 21/11/2020 15:00:00 WARA GENK C DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK B Sporthal Eurassur-hal, Genk
P3D-A-0032 22/11/2020 18:30:00 DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK C ROVEKA STEVOORT C Sporthal Demerstrand (nieuwe hal), Diepenbeek
P3D-A-0039 04/12/2020 19:00:00 DAVOST SINT-TRUIDEN B DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK C Sporthal Tuinwijk, St.-Truiden
P3D-A-0040 06/12/2020 18:30:00 DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK B CRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL D Sporthal Demerstrand (nieuwe hal), Diepenbeek
P3D-A-0025 13/12/2020 18:00:00 KIVOLA RIEMST B DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK B Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst
P3D-A-0041 13/12/2020 14:30:00 DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK C CRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL D Sporthal Demerstrand (nieuwe hal), Diepenbeek
P3D-A-0050 10/01/2021 16:30:00 DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK B DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK C Sporthal Demerstrand (nieuwe hal), Diepenbeek
P3D-A-0051 16/01/2021 20:00:00 KOVOK KORTESSEM B DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK B Sporthal De Weyer oude Hal 1
P3D-A-0055 17/01/2021 18:30:00 DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK C DAMES VOLLEY HASSELT (DVH) E Sporthal Demerstrand (nieuwe hal), Diepenbeek
P3D-A-0059 23/01/2021 18:00:00 KIVOLA RIEMST B DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK C Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst
P3D-A-0058 24/01/2021 18:30:00 DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK B DAMES VOLLEY HASSELT (DVH) E Sporthal Demerstrand (nieuwe hal), Diepenbeek
P3D-A-0065 30/01/2021 16:30:00 ROVEKA STEVOORT C DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK B Sporthal Spalbeek
P3D-A-0063 31/01/2021 14:30:00 DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK C WARA GENK C Sporthal Demerstrand (nieuwe hal), Diepenbeek
P3D-A-0066 06/02/2021 13:30:00 WEVOC WELLEN B DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK C Turnzaal De Bron, Wellen
P3D-A-0005 14/02/2021 18:30:00 DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK C DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK B Sporthal Demerstrand (nieuwe hal), Diepenbeek
P3D-A-0069 21/02/2021 18:30:00 DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK B KIVOLA RIEMST B Sporthal Demerstrand (nieuwe hal), Diepenbeek
P3D-A-0072 27/02/2021 20:30:00 KOVOK KORTESSEM B DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK C Sporthal De Weyer oude Hal 1
P3D-A-0075 28/02/2021 18:30:00 DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK B DAVOST SINT-TRUIDEN B Sporthal Demerstrand (nieuwe hal), Diepenbeek
P3D-A-0078 13/03/2021 16:30:00 ROVEKA STEVOORT C DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK C Sporthal Spalbeek
P3D-A-0080 14/03/2021 18:30:00 DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK B WARA GENK C Sporthal Demerstrand (nieuwe hal), Diepenbeek
P3D-A-0085 20/03/2021 16:30:00 CRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL D DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK B Sporthal De Alk (oude hal), Alken
P3D-A-0081 21/03/2021 18:30:00 DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK C DAVOST SINT-TRUIDEN B Sporthal Demerstrand (nieuwe hal), Diepenbeek
P3D-A-0090 27/03/2021 16:30:00 CRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL D DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK C Sporthal De Alk (oude hal), Alken
P3D-A-0086 28/03/2021 18:30:00 DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK B WEVOC WELLEN B Sporthal Demerstrand (nieuwe hal), Diepenbeek